Personlige rekorder Norgesfelt

Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2018

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Jørgen Flesvik74,0369,1267,0855,0748,0260,04
Vidar Flesvik76,1371,1367,1152,0158,0966,07
Odd Rognstad59,0741,02
Jan Erik Løken78,1254,0860,08
Erik Storhaug76,11
Truls Buseth62,0948,0443,0455,06
Dagfinn Brøto76,1173,1249,0346,03
Truls Ursdalen71,0762,0548,04
Knut Torger Stensrud71,0829,0427,01
David Joy66,0549,10
Ib Andersen70,0536,01
Reidar Hovde41,06
Sten Möller31,0221,0134,0118,01
Knut Erik Berget72,08
Bjarne Pålrud66,1375,1551,06
Randi Halland66,1563,0736,04
Sverre Sundbakk71,0851,06
Karin Rudlang17,02
Henning Rudlang57,08
Oddbjørn Stavn28
Daniel Whiting60,0849,07
Jim Whiting61,09