Personlige rekorder norgesfelt 2019

Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2019

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Jørgen Flesvik68,1051,0458,10
jan-Erik Løken71,0957,07
Truls Ursdalen76,1061,0664,1154,05
Odd Rognstad66,0846,02
Even Noreng44,04
Vidar Flesvik76,1857,0548,02
Knut Torger Stensrud64,0529,01
Truls Martin Buseth54,0652,07
Randi Halland60,0841,05
Ib Andersen56,0443,04
Knut Erik Berget54,0125,03
David Joy44,03
Bjarte Rundereim35,04
Sten Møller26,0010,00
Bjarne Pålrud61,04
Sverre Sundbakk48,02
Einar Nygård24,01