Personlige rekorder norgesfelt 2019

Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2019

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Jørgen Flesvik71,1051,0458,0648,0845,0458,10
jan-Erik Løken71,0957,07
Truls Ursdalen76,1761,0669,0756,11
Odd Rognstad66,0846,02
Even Noreng44,04
Vidar Flesvik77,1378,1269,0848,0459,10
Knut Torger Stensrud64,0529,01
Truls Martin Buseth54,0642,0452,07
Randi Halland76,1151,0522
Ib Andersen60,0343,0424,01
Knut Erik Berget54,0125,03
David Joy59,0547,03
Bjarte Rundereim35,04
Sten Møller48,022734,0219,02
Bjarne Pålrud65,1261,0444,03
Sverre Sundbakk68,0755,04
Einar Nygård37,02
Dagfinn Brøto72,1560,1271,1159,04
Magnus Høgmo49,03