Personlige rekorder norgesfelt 2019

Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2019

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Jørgen Flesvik71,1059,0658,0658,0745,0458,10
Jan-Erik Løken71,0970,13
Truls Ursdalen76,1761,0669,1361,04
Odd Rognstad68,0946,05
Even Noreng44,04
Vidar Flesvik77,1378,1269,0858,0548,0459,10
Knut Torger Stensrud69,1329,01
Truls Martin Buseth69,1042,0452,07
Randi Halland76,1155,0722
Ib Andersen60,0343,0424,01
Knut Erik Berget72,1044,03
David Joy63,0647,03
Bjarte Rundereim35,04
Sten Møller48,0238,0534,0228,01
Bjarne Pålrud66,1061,0444,03
Sverre Sundbakk68,0753,0355,04
Einar Nygård37,02
Dagfinn Brøto73,1276,1071,1166,05
Magnus Høgmo49,03
Kjell Haga62,03
Edvin Flesvik55,04