Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2020

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Bjarte Rundereim31,01
Sten Møller52,0435,0240,0542,0535,03
Dagfinn Brøto60,0674,1075,1169,09
Jan-Erik Løken77,1348,0265,0943,02
Truls Ursdalen77,1459,0565,0172,07
Espen Buseth55,0639,049,04
Truls Martin Buseth73,073136,0259,05 (66,06)42,04
Jørgen Flesvik69,0874,0462,1062,740,0252,07
Knut-Torger Stensrud74,1366,0840,0224,03
Knut-Erik Berget77,0964,0956,0753,0349,06
Vidar Flesvik76,1567,1454,04
Odd Rognstad60,0842,0352,01
Randi Halland63,0645,03
Ib Andersen54,0745,04
Rein Ibson Lillås31,03
Per Håkon Kvarteig35,03
Hilde Roland29,0129
Justinas Puronas *58,04
Bjørn Arild Buseth *50,0529,02
Petra Pacht52,0741,02
Arne Marius Ertzeid52,08
Bjarne Pålrud69,0450,03
Roar Røbergshagen70,1255,02