Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2020

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Bjarte Rundereim31,01
Sten Møller41,0325,0240,0538,0423,00
Dagfinn Brøto69,0875,1169,09
Jan-Erik Løken73,1260,0541,06
Truls Ursdalen71,1138,0560,0859,10
Espen Buseth37,0236,05
Truls Martin Buseth73,073147,04
Jørgen Flesvik69,0874,0462,0853,0240,02
Knut-Torger Stensrud74,1328,01
Knut-Erik Berget77,0950,07
Vidar Flesvik76,1554,04
Odd Rognstad32,0151,03
Randi Halland63,06
Ib Andersen54,0745,04
Rein Ibson Lillås31,03