Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2021

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Jørgen Flesvik76,0965,0760,0334,0266,09
Truls Ursdalen78,1648,0469,0666,0660,0961,09
Knut Erik Berget76,0943,0370,0948,0158,06
Truls Martin Buseth73,1056,05 (64.10)
Knut Torger Stensrud72,0667,1351,0742,0236,0
Sjur Etterlid51,06
Mads Ringen71,14
Tobias Bekkevold64,11
John Sigmund Dalen57,05
Jon-Emil Hauge59,10
Dagfinn Brøto66,0675,0671,1073,13
Odd Rognstad51,1240,01
Ib Andersen61,1146,0422,03
Sten Møller62,0448,0241,0437,0436,0438,04
Roar Røbergshagen68,0556,0157,06
Petra Pacht49,0448,0442,02
Jan Erik Løken74,1464,09
Per Håkon Kvarteig50,0413
Edvin Flesvik54,05
Arne Marius Gulseth50,01
Vidar Flesvik76,1160,0842,02
Linda Sunne51,06