Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2022

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Truls Buseth55,2058,18
Mads Ringen73,27
Dagfinn Brøto76,2472,2375,2475,2162,15
Sten Møller54,1746,1235,0636,0547,1048,11
Truls Ursdalen80,2866,2170,1861,1763,14
Jørgen Flesvik67,2244,0753,18
Richard Mauseth61,1346,08
Knut Torger Stensrud66,2069,2069,2656,13
Jan-Erik Løken76,3072/2345,0857,1460/16
Vidar Flesvik70,2255,1354,13
Linda Sunne41,1245,07
Jon Emil Hauge67,2037,06
Odd Rognstad61,2236,949,12
Knut Erik Berget66,1661,1338,0122,0452,14