Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2022

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Truls Buseth55,2058,18
Mads Ringen73,27
Dagfinn Brøto62,2069,1975,2162,15
Sten Møller49,0840,0828,0744,1329,04
Truls Ursdalen65,2366,2056,1163,14
Jørgen Flesvik63,1644,0753,18
Richard Mauseth61,1346,08
Knut Torger Stensrud66,2069,2056,16
Jan-Erik Løken69,2271,2032,09
Vidar Flesvik66,3254,13
Linda Sunne32,0114,04
Jon Emil Hauge28,0618,01
Odd Rognstad38,0632,1049,12