Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2024

NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrevMagnum 1Magnum 2
Jørgen Flesvik69,2155,0740,1259,19
Ole Marcus Hovind77,25
Jan Erik Løken72,2652,1541,05
64,15
Sten Møller48,1639,1038,1135,0821,0232,08
Sindre Rotegård40,08
Lars Henry Solheim46,1427,05
Knut Torger Stensrud71,2252,1551,2737,0934,12
Truls Ursdalen75,1671,1764,2363,2252,0956,1461,2159,19
Knut Erik Berget39,0667,2435,0613,0159,14
Dagfinn Brøto75,2472,1458,2050,1158,26
Jon Emil Hauge61,2343,12
Vidar Flesvik55,19
Sondre Bakkerud59,1948,1031,0349,1421,02
Justas Puronas49,12
Sverre Merødningen70,21
Linda Sunne55,12
Konrad Solli69,2248,14
Per Håkon Kvarteig56,1629,05
Thomas Olsen48,11