Personlig rekord Norgesfelt 2020

 NavnFinGrovRevolverMilitærSpespistSpesrev
Bjarte Rundereim31,01
Sten Møller36,0225,0213,00
Dagfinn Brøto66,0754,04
Jan-Erik Løken73,1260,05
Truls Ursdalen69,1260,0845,03
Vidar Flesvik72,1151,05
Espen Buseth37,0236,05
Truls Martin Buseth46,063145,04
Jørgen Flesvik69,0840,02
Knut-Torger Stensrud71,12
Knut-Erik Berget45,026